Speelschema

Speelschema Topklasse 2018-2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
10/09/2018 19:00 vredehof
Futsala – Hangover 96
4 - 9
10/09/2018 19:45 vredehof
FC Goodfellas – HVB
3 - 5
10/09/2018 20:30 vredehof
ZVV Vredehof – Moped
10 - 5
17/09/2018 19:00 Kers
HVB – Futsala
6 - 4
17/09/2018 19:45 Kers
Hangover 96 – Cruyff Sport 3
7 - 9
17/09/2018 20:30 vredehof
Framevision – ZVV Vredehof
2 - 4
17/09/2018 21:15 vredehof
FC Goodfellas – Moped
2 - 2
24/09/2018 19:00 vredehof
FC Goodfellas – Framevision
1 - 4
24/09/2018 19:45 vredehof
Futsala – Cruyff Sport 3
8 - 9
24/09/2018 20:30 vredehof
Hangover 96 – ZVV Vredehof
13 - 3
24/09/2018 21:15 vredehof
HVB – Moped
3 - 4
01/10/2018 19:00 vredehof
HVB – Framevision
2 - 4
01/10/2018 19:45 vredehof
Cruyff Sport 3 – ZVV Vredehof
4 - 6
01/10/2018 20:30 vredehof
Moped – Futsala
0 - 3
01/10/2018 21:15
Hangover 96 – FC Goodfellas
6 - 3
08/10/2018 19:00 vredehof
Cruyff Sport 3 – FC Goodfellas
3 - 15
08/10/2018 19:45 vredehof
Futsala – ZVV Vredehof
3 - 1
08/10/2018 19:45 Kers
HVB – Hangover 96
6 - 8
15/10/2018 19:00 vredehof
Cruyff Sport 3 – HVB
5 - 5
15/10/2018 19:00 Kers
Moped – Hangover 96
7 - 11
15/10/2018 19:45 vredehof
ZVV Vredehof – FC Goodfellas
6 - 4
15/10/2018 19:45 Kers
Framevision – Futsala
3 - 6
22/10/2018 20:15 vredehof
Framevision – Cruyff Sport 3
2 - 3
29/10/2018 20:30 vredehof
ZVV Vredehof – HVB
3 - 2
29/10/2018 20:30 Kers
Moped – Cruyff Sport 3
6 - 14
29/10/2018 21:15 vredehof
Framevision – Hangover 96
3 - 8
29/10/2018 21:15 Kers
Futsala – FC Goodfellas
10 - 3
05/11/2018 19:00 vredehof
Hangover 96 – Futsala
2 - 8
05/11/2018 19:45 vredehof
HVB – FC Goodfellas
8 - 1
05/11/2018 20:30 vredehof
Cruyff Sport 3 – Framevision
5 - 2
05/11/2018 21:15 vredehof
Moped – ZVV Vredehof
4 - 5
12/11/2018 19:00
Moped – FC Goodfellas
5 - 1
12/11/2018 19:45 Kers
Futsala – HVB
10 - 3
12/11/2018 20:30 vredehof
ZVV Vredehof – Framevision
3 - 4
12/11/2018 21:15 vredehof
Cruyff Sport 3 – Hangover 96
9 - 4
19/11/2018 19:00 vredehof
Framevision – FC Goodfellas
4 - 0
19/11/2018 19:45 vredehof
Cruyff Sport 3 – Futsala
8 - 7
19/11/2018 20:30 vredehof
ZVV Vredehof – Hangover 96
4 - 9
19/11/2018 21:15 vredehof
Moped – HVB
4 - 4
26/11/2018 19:45 vredehof
ZVV Vredehof – Cruyff Sport 3
5 - 11
26/11/2018 20:30 vredehof
Futsala – Moped
3 - 3
26/11/2018 21:15 vredehof
FC Goodfellas – Hangover 96
0 - 1
26/11/2018 21:15 Kers
Framevision – HVB
0 - 4
03/12/2018 19:00 vredehof
FC Goodfellas – Cruyff Sport 3
3 - 3
03/12/2018 19:00 Kers
Framevision – Moped
4 - 3
03/12/2018 19:45 vredehof
ZVV Vredehof – Futsala
2 - 3
03/12/2018 19:45 Kers
Hangover 96 – HVB
4 - 7
10/12/2018 19:00 vredehof
Hangover 96 – Moped
6 - 2
10/12/2018 19:45 vredehof
FC Goodfellas – ZVV Vredehof
3 - 7
10/12/2018 19:45 Kers
Futsala – Framevision
1 - 3
10/12/2018 21:15 Kers
HVB – Cruyff Sport 3
8 - 0
17/12/2018 20:30 vredehof
HVB – ZVV Vredehof
4 - 2
17/12/2018 20:30 Kers
Cruyff Sport 3 – Moped
3 - 8
17/12/2018 21:15 vredehof
Hangover 96 – Framevision
-:-
17/12/2018 21:15 Kers
FC Goodfellas – Futsala
3 - 9
07/01/2019 19:45 Kers
Moped – Framevision
1 - 7