Speelschema

Speelschema Eredivisie 18

Wedstrijd Uitslag
04/09/2017 19:30 De Kers
Team JP – B&O Boys
9 - 0
04/09/2017 20:15 De Kers
Team 11.20 – Team 1337
8 - 12
04/09/2017 21:00 De Kers
De Haan Electronics – Rozzo Ragazzo
5 - 4
04/09/2017 21:15 Vredehof
Underdogs – Smile Security
2 - 9
11/09/2017 19:00 vredehof
Smile Security – Team JP
5 - 4
11/09/2017 19:30 kers
B&O Boys – Rozzo Ragazzo
4 - 5
11/09/2017 20:15 kers
De Haan Electronics – Team 11.20
14 - 2
11/09/2017 21:00 kers
Underdogs – Team 1337
6 - 7
18/09/2017 19:00 vredehof
Underdogs – De Haan Electronics
8 - 4
18/09/2017 20:15 kers
B&O Boys – Team 11.20
8 - 4
18/09/2017 20:30 vredehof
Team JP – Rozzo Ragazzo
7 - 0
18/09/2017 21:00 kers
Smile Security – Team 1337
7 - 2
25/09/2017 19:00 vredehof
Rozzo Ragazzo – Underdogs
5 - 8
25/09/2017 20:30 vredehof
Smile Security – B&O Boys
9 - 4
25/09/2017 21:00 kers
Team JP – Team 11.20
7 - 3
25/09/2017 21:15 vredehof
Team 1337 – De Haan Electronics
-:-
02/10/2017 19:00 vredehof
B&O Boys – Underdogs
5 - 4
02/10/2017 19:30 kers
Team 1337 – Team JP
3 - 10
02/10/2017 20:15 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – Team 11.20
0 - 3
02/10/2017 21:00 kers
Smile Security – De Haan Electronics
6 - 3
09/10/2017 19:30 kers
Team 11.20 – Underdogs
6 - 5
09/10/2017 19:45 vredehof
De Haan Electronics – Team JP
4 - 7
09/10/2017 20:15 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – Smile Security
5 - 13
09/10/2017 21:00 kers
Team 1337 – B&O Boys
7 - 9
16/10/2017 19:00 vredehof
Team JP – Underdogs
3 - 4
16/10/2017 19:30 De Kers
Team 1337 – Rozzo Ragazzo
6 - 4
16/10/2017 21:00 De Kers
Team 11.20 – Smile Security
4 - 5
16/10/2017 21:15 vredehof
De Haan Electronics – B&O Boys
2 - 2
30/10/2017 19:30 Kers
B&O Boys – Team JP
2 - 9
30/10/2017 20:15 Kers
Team 1337 – Team 11.20
4 - 8
30/10/2017 21:00 Kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – De Haan Electronics
6 - 2
30/10/2017 21:15 vredehof
Smile Security – Underdogs
6 - 8
06/11/2017 19:00 vredehof
De Haan Electronics – Underdogs
4 - 8
06/11/2017 20:15 Kers
Team 11.20 – B&O Boys
5 - 3
06/11/2017 20:30 vredehof
Rozzo Ragazzo – Team JP
-:-
06/11/2017 21:00 Kers
Team 1337 – Smile Security
3 - 10
13/11/2017 19:00 vredehof
Team JP – Smile Security
9 - 2
13/11/2017 19:30 Kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – B&O Boys
5 - 4
13/11/2017 20:15 Kers
Team 11.20 – De Haan Electronics
3 - 3
13/11/2017 21:00 Kers
Team 1337 – Underdogs
6 - 9
20/11/2017 19:00 vredehof
Underdogs – Rozzo Ragazzo
5 - 4
20/11/2017 20:30 vredehof
B&O Boys – Smile Security
5 - 13
20/11/2017 21:00 Kers
Team 11.20 – Team JP
6 - 12
20/11/2017 21:15 vredehof
De Haan Electronics – Team 1337
4 - 4
27/11/2017 19:00 vredehof
Underdogs – B&O Boys
-:-
27/11/2017 19:30 Kers
Team JP – Team 1337
-:-
27/11/2017 20:15 Kers
Team 11.20 – Rozzo Ragazzo
-:-
27/11/2017 21:00 Kers
De Haan Electronics – Smile Security
-:-
04/12/2017 19:30 Kers
Underdogs – Team 11.20
-:-
04/12/2017 19:45 vredehof
Team JP – De Haan Electronics
-:-
04/12/2017 20:15 Kers
Smile Security – Rozzo Ragazzo
-:-
04/12/2017 21:00 Kers
B&O Boys – Team 1337
-:-
11/12/2017 19:00 vredehof
Underdogs – Team JP
-:-
11/12/2017 19:30 Kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – Team 1337
-:-
11/12/2017 21:00 Kers
Smile Security – Team 11.20
-:-
11/12/2017 21:15 vredehof
B&O Boys – De Haan Electronics
-:-