Standen

Standen Eredivisie 2019

TeamWinstVerlorengelijkspelPuntenGFGA
Risdam14124412253
FC Goodfellas12313710345
Team JP10523211061
Team 11.20791226477
Underdogs61011984105
Rozzo Ragazzo690185278
BO Boys51011654120
Team 13372150650100