Speelschema Eerstedivisie 12/13

Speelschema Eerstedivisie 12/13.

Staat je team er niet tussen voor komende week? Kijk dan bij de ‘Bekerwedstrijden‘.

Wedstrijd Uitslag
07/01/2013 19:00 vredehof
Team 1337 – Rozzo Ragazzo
4 - 5
07/01/2013 19:00 kers
Celtic Rangers – De Haan Electronics
2 - 5
07/01/2013 20:30 kers
Team 11.20 – T.A.F.K.A.P
6 - 5
07/01/2013 21:00 ados
Cruyff Sport III – Marcello
1 - 6
07/01/2013 21:45 ados
Doelloos – Wij Doen Maar
2 - 5
08/01/2013 19:30 kers
FC Sai Gon – Ooyevaar
5 - 3
14/01/2013 19:00 kers
T.A.F.K.A.P – Cruyff Sport III
7 - 1
14/01/2013 19:45 kers
Celtic Rangers – Doelloos
5 - 8
14/01/2013 20:30 kers
De Haan Electronics – Team 1337
3 - 5
14/01/2013 21:00 ados
Wij Doen Maar – FC Sai Gon
3 - 5
14/01/2013 21:15 kers
Ooyevaar – Hugo Boys
3 - 8
14/01/2013 21:45 ados
Rozzo Ragazzo – Marcello
5 - 6
21/01/2013 20:30 kers
De Haan Electronics – Hugo Boys
3 - 9
21/01/2013 21:00 ados
Doelloos – Rozzo Ragazzo
4 - 6
21/01/2013 21:15 kers
Team 1337 – Marcello
3 - 3
21/01/2013 21:45 ados
Celtic Rangers – T.A.F.K.A.P
5 - 5
22/01/2013 19:30 kers
Team 11.20 – Ooyevaar
3 - 0
22/01/2013 20:15 kers
FC Sai Gon – Cruyff Sport III
4 - 1
28/01/2013 19:00 vredehof
Doelloos – Marcello
2 - 3
28/01/2013 19:00 kers
Celtic Rangers – Ooyevaar
6 - 7
28/01/2013 20:30 kers
Hugo Boys – Wij Doen Maar
7 - 3
28/01/2013 21:00 ados
Team 1337 – FC Sai Gon
3 - 3
28/01/2013 21:15 kers
De Haan Electronics – T.A.F.K.A.P
9 - 0
29/01/2013 19:30 kers
Team 11.20 – Cruyff Sport III
9 - 4
04/02/2013 19:00 vredehof
De Haan Electronics – Ooyevaar
1 - 1
04/02/2013 19:00 kers
T.A.F.K.A.P – Hugo Boys
4 - 8
04/02/2013 19:45 kers
Celtic Rangers – Cruyff Sport III
5 - 12
04/02/2013 21:00 ados
Wij Doen Maar – Rozzo Ragazzo
0 - 5
04/02/2013 21:15 kers
Doelloos – FC Sai Gon
1 - 5
06/02/2013 19:30 kers
Team 11.20 – Team 1337
5 - 5
11/02/2013 19:00 kers
Wij Doen Maar – Marcello
4 - 6
11/02/2013 19:45 kers
T.A.F.K.A.P – Ooyevaar
3 - 2
11/02/2013 20:30 kers
Celtic Rangers – Team 1337
10 - 6
11/02/2013 21:15 kers
Hugo Boys – Rozzo Ragazzo
8 - 3
11/02/2013 21:45 ados
De Haan Electronics – Cruyff Sport III
9 - 4
12/02/2013 20:15 kers
Doelloos – Team 11.20
3 - 7
25/02/2013 19:45 vredehof
Rozzo Ragazzo – FC Sai Gon
2 - 9
25/02/2013 19:45 kers
Hugo Boys – Marcello
7 - 3
25/02/2013 20:30 kers
T.A.F.K.A.P – Team 1337
4 - 11
25/02/2013 21:00 ados
De Haan Electronics – Doelloos
7 - 2
25/02/2013 21:15 kers
Ooyevaar – Cruyff Sport III
4 - 5
26/02/2013 20:15 kers
Wij Doen Maar – Team 11.20
4 - 6
04/03/2013 19:00 vredehof
Cruyff Sport III – Doelloos
3 - 3
04/03/2013 19:00 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – De Haan Electronics
6 - 7
04/03/2013 20:30 kers
T.A.F.K.A.P – Wij Doen Maar
2 - 4
04/03/2013 21:15 kers
Marcello – Celtic Rangers
6 - 5
04/03/2013 21:45 ados
Team 1337 – Hugo Boys
12 - 5
05/03/2013 20:15 kers
FC Sai Gon – Team 11.20
6 - 7
11/03/2013 19:45 kers
Cruyff Sport III – Hugo Boys
3 - 12
11/03/2013 20:30 kers
Ooyevaar – Team 1337
8 - 4
11/03/2013 21:00 ados
Wij Doen Maar – Celtic Rangers
8 - 8
11/03/2013 21:15 vredehof
Marcello – FC Sai Gon
6 - 4
11/03/2013 21:15 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – Team 11.20
4 - 7
12/03/2013 19:30 kers
T.A.F.K.A.P – Doelloos
2 - 2
18/03/2013 19:00 kers
Hugo Boys – Celtic Rangers
7 - 6
18/03/2013 19:45 kers
Team 1337 – Wij Doen Maar
2 - 1
18/03/2013 20:30 kers
Cruyff Sport III – Rozzo Ragazzo
5 - 5
18/03/2013 21:45 ados
Marcello – Ooyevaar
3 - 6
19/03/2013 19:30 kers
Team 11.20 – De Haan Electronics
-:-
19/03/2013 20:15 kers
FC Sai Gon – T.A.F.K.A.P
2 - 0
25/03/2013 19:00 kers
Marcello – Team 11.20
12 - 4
25/03/2013 20:30 kers
Hugo Boys – FC Sai Gon
4 - 2
25/03/2013 21:00 ados
Rozzo Ragazzo – Celtic Rangers
3 - 10
25/03/2013 21:15 kers
Ooyevaar – Doelloos
3 - 4
25/03/2013 21:45 ados
Wij Doen Maar – De Haan Electronics
3 - 5
26/03/2013 19:30 kers
Cruyff Sport III – Team 1337
2 - 7
02/04/2013 19:30 ados
FC Sai Gon – Team 11.20
-:-
02/04/2013 20:15 ados
Celtic Rangers – T.A.F.K.A.P
-:-
08/04/2013 19:00 kers
Doelloos – Hugo Boys
2 - 5
08/04/2013 19:15 ados
Team 11.20 – Celtic Rangers
5 - 10
08/04/2013 19:45 kers
Ooyevaar – Rozzo Ragazzo
5 - 8
08/04/2013 20:30 kers
FC Sai Gon – De Haan Electronics
6 - 2
08/04/2013 20:45 ados
Marcello – T.A.F.K.A.P
9 - 3
09/04/2013 19:30 ados
Cruyff Sport III – Wij Doen Maar
5 - 6
15/04/2013 19:00 kers
Team 1337 – Doelloos
5 - 4
15/04/2013 19:15 ados
Marcello – De Haan Electronics
9 - 3
15/04/2013 19:45 kers
Hugo Boys – Team 11.20
3 - 6
15/04/2013 20:00 ados
Ooyevaar – Wij Doen Maar
4 - 13
15/04/2013 20:30 kers
FC Sai Gon – Celtic Rangers
4 - 5
15/04/2013 21:15 vredehof
Rozzo Ragazzo – T.A.F.K.A.P
6 - 4

Comments are closed.