Speelschema

Wedstrijd Uitslag
03/02/2014 19:30 kers
Team 11.20 – De Haan Electronics
9 - 3
03/02/2014 21:00 adoshal
Team 1337 – Wij Doen Maar
7 - 4
03/02/2014 21:15 vredehof
Doelloos – Marcellos
2 - 9
03/02/2014 21:45 adoshal
Cruyff Sport III – Ooyevaar
4 - 2
10/02/2014 20:00 Zwaluwenhal
Marcellos – Celtic Rangers
10 - 4
10/02/2014 20:45 zwaluwenhal
Team 1337 – Ooyevaar
11 - 5
10/02/2014 21:00 ados
Doelloos – Wij Doen Maar
4 - 2
10/02/2014 21:15 vredehof
Risdam Sedan – Cruyff Sport III
7 - 4
10/02/2014 21:45 ados
Team 11.20 – Rozzo Ragazzo
4 - 3
17/02/2014 19:30 kers
Celtic Rangers – De Haan Electronics
0 - 3
17/02/2014 20:00 zwaluwenhal
Team 11.20 – Cruyff Sport III
11 - 1
17/02/2014 20:15 Kers
Doelloos – Ooyevaar
8 - 5
17/02/2014 21:00 adoshal
Marcellos – Wij Doen Maar
6 - 1
17/02/2014 21:00 kers
Team 1337 – Risdam Sedan
7 - 5
24/02/2014 20:45 zwaluwenhal
Risdam Sedan – Rozzo Ragazzo
8 - 4
03/03/2014 19:30 kers
De Haan Electronics – Rozzo Ragazzo
3 - 0
03/03/2014 20:00 zwaluwenhal
Wij Doen Maar – Celtic Rangers
4 - 8
03/03/2014 21:00 Kers
Team 11.20 – Team 1337
6 - 5
03/03/2014 21:00 ados
Marcellos – Ooyevaar
17 - 4
03/03/2014 21:45 adoshal
Doelloos – Risdam Sedan
4 - 4
10/03/2014 19:30 kers
Doelloos – Team 11.20
7 - 2
10/03/2014 20:15 Kers
Marcellos – Risdam Sedan
6 - 2
10/03/2014 20:45 zwaluwenhal
De Haan Electronics – Cruyff Sport III
8 - 6
10/03/2014 21:00 kers
Celtic Rangers – Rozzo Ragazzo
4 - 3
10/03/2014 21:00 adoshal
Wij Doen Maar – Ooyevaar
7 - 8
17/03/2014 19:45 vredehof
Rozzo Ragazzo – Wij Doen Maar
1 - 1
17/03/2014 20:00 Zwaluwenhal
Team 1337 – Doelloos
5 - 3
17/03/2014 20:45 zwaluwenhal
Ooyevaar – De Haan Electronics
4 - 7
17/03/2014 21:00 Kers
Team 11.20 – Celtic Rangers
0 - 3
17/03/2014 21:00 ados
Cruyff Sport III – Marcellos
2 - 7
24/03/2014 19:30 kers
Marcellos – Team 11.20
8 - 3
24/03/2014 19:30 ados
Rozzo Ragazzo – Cruyff Sport III
6 - 7
24/03/2014 20:00 Zwaluwenhal
De Haan Electronics – Team 1337
2 - 3
24/03/2014 20:15 ados
Wij Doen Maar – Risdam Sedan
4 - 6
24/03/2014 20:45 zwaluwenhal
Ooyevaar – Celtic Rangers
7 - 7
31/03/2014 19:00 kers
Celtic Rangers – Cruyff Sport III
7 - 5
31/03/2014 19:45 Kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – Team 1337
3 - 4
31/03/2014 20:15 adoshal
Wij Doen Maar – Team 11.20
5 - 5
31/03/2014 20:30 kers
De Haan Electronics – Doelloos
2 - 3
31/03/2014 21:00 adoshal
Ooyevaar – Risdam Sedan
6 - 6
07/04/2014 19:00 kers
De Haan Electronics – Marcellos
5 - 8
07/04/2014 19:30 adoshal
Risdam Sedan – Celtic Rangers
4 - 4
07/04/2014 20:15 adoshal
Cruyff Sport III – Team 1337
5 - 8
07/04/2014 20:30 Kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – Doelloos
6 - 9
07/04/2014 21:15 kers
Ooyevaar – Team 11.20
9 - 7
14/04/2014 19:00 kers
Ooyevaar – Rozzo Ragazzo
-:-
14/04/2014 19:30 ados
Team 1337 – Marcellos
1 - 9
14/04/2014 19:45 Kers
Celtic Rangers – Doelloos
8 - 4
14/04/2014 20:15 adoshal
Cruyff Sport III – Wij Doen Maar
4 - 8
14/04/2014 21:00 adoshal
Risdam Sedan – De Haan Electronics
6 - 4
12/05/2014 19:00 kers
Cruyff Sport III – Doelloos
4 - 6
12/05/2014 19:30 ados
Celtic Rangers – Team 1337
4 - 4
12/05/2014 19:45 Kers
Risdam Sedan – Team 11.20
8 - 6
12/05/2014 20:15 adoshal
Wij Doen Maar – De Haan Electronics
0 - 7
12/05/2014 21:00 adoshal
Rozzo Ragazzo – Marcellos
2 - 7
19/05/2014 19:00 kers
Marcellos – Risdam Sedan
5 - 3
19/05/2014 19:30 adoshal
Team 1337 – Doelloos
6 - 2
19/05/2014 19:45 Kers
Celtic Rangers – Ooyevaar
7 - 6
19/05/2014 20:15 adoshal
Cruyff Sport III – Wij Doen Maar
6 - 4
19/05/2014 21:15 kers
De Haan Electronics – Team 11.20
3 - 0
26/05/2014 19:45 vredehof
Marcellos – Team 1337
-:-
26/05/2014 20:15 adoshal
Celtic Rangers – De Haan Electronics
-:-
26/05/2014 20:30 Kers
Team 11.20 – Ooyevaar
-:-
26/05/2014 21:00 adoshal
Wij Doen Maar – Rozzo Ragazzo
-:-
26/05/2014 21:15 kers
Doelloos – Risdam Sedan
-:-