Speelschema

Speelschema eredivisie 13/14

Wedstrijd Uitslag
02/09/2013 19:00 Kers
Cruyff Sport III – Ooyevaar
13 - 8
02/09/2013 19:45 Ados
Doelloos – De Haan Electronics
1 - 7
02/09/2013 20:30 Kers
Team 11.20 – Odisport
6 - 3
02/09/2013 20:30 Ados
Team 1337 – Wij Doen Maar
10 - 2
02/09/2013 21:15 Kers
FC Sai Gon – Rozzo Ragazzo
5 - 3
09/09/2013 19:00 Kers
De Haan Electronics – Celtic Rangers
4 - 7
09/09/2013 19:45 Kers
Team 11.20 – Rozzo Ragazzo
8 - 3
09/09/2013 20:30 Kers
FC Sai Gon – Cruyff Sport III
3 - 2
09/09/2013 20:30 Ados
Doelloos – Wij Doen Maar
2 - 5
09/09/2013 21:15 Kers
Team 1337 – Ooyevaar
8 - 2
16/09/2013 19:00 kers
Doelloos – Ooyevaar
5 - 4
16/09/2013 19:45 kers
Team 1337 – FC Sai Gon
2 - 5
16/09/2013 19:45 ados
Celtic Rangers – Odisport
6 - 8
16/09/2013 20:30 kers
Team 11.20 – Cruyff Sport III
8 - 7
16/09/2013 20:30 ados
De Haan Electronics – Wij Doen Maar
6 - 3
23/09/2013 19:00 vredehof
Odisport – Rozzo Ragazzo
5 - 4
23/09/2013 19:00 kers
Doelloos – FC Sai Gon
3 - 3
23/09/2013 19:45 ados
Wij Doen Maar – Celtic Rangers
2 - 13
23/09/2013 20:30 kers
De Haan Electronics – Ooyevaar
6 - 4
23/09/2013 21:15 kers
Team 11.20 – Team 1337
14 - 4
30/09/2013 19:00 kers
Odisport – Cruyff Sport III
2 - 3
30/09/2013 19:45 kers
Celtic Rangers – Rozzo Ragazzo
7 - 5
30/09/2013 19:45 ados
De Haan Electronics – FC Sai Gon
4 - 3
30/09/2013 20:30 kers
Doelloos – Team 11.20
1 - 5
30/09/2013 20:30 ados
Wij Doen Maar – Ooyevaar
6 - 6
07/10/2013 19:00 kers
Odisport – Team 1337
9 - 6
07/10/2013 19:45 kers
Ooyevaar – Celtic Rangers
3 - 0
07/10/2013 19:45 ados
Wij Doen Maar – FC Sai Gon
0 - 11
07/10/2013 21:15 vredehof
Rozzo Ragazzo – Cruyff Sport III
3 - 3
07/10/2013 21:15 kers
De Haan Electronics – Team 11.20
3 - 4
14/10/2013 19:00 vredehof
Odisport – Doelloos
5 - 2
14/10/2013 19:00 kers
Celtic Rangers – Cruyff Sport III
9 - 4
14/10/2013 19:45 ados
Wij Doen Maar – Team 11.20
2 - 9
14/10/2013 20:30 kers
Ooyevaar – FC Sai Gon
1 - 9
14/10/2013 20:30 ados
Rozzo Ragazzo – Team 1337
3 - 5
28/10/2013 19:00 kers
Cruyff Sport III – Team 1337
4 - 9
28/10/2013 20:30 kers
Odisport – De Haan Electronics
10 - 2
28/10/2013 21:00 ados
Rozzo Ragazzo – Doelloos
1 - 4
28/10/2013 21:15 kers
Ooyevaar – Team 11.20
5 - 7
28/10/2013 21:15 ados
FC Sai Gon – Celtic Rangers
6 - 2
04/11/2013 19:00 vredehof
Celtic Rangers – Team 1337
3 - 6
04/11/2013 19:00 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – De Haan Electronics
-:-
04/11/2013 19:45 kers
FC Sai Gon – Team 11.20
6 - 3
04/11/2013 20:30 kers
Cruyff Sport III – Doelloos
5 - 4
04/11/2013 21:45 ados
Wij Doen Maar – Odisport
0 - 11
11/11/2013 19:00 kers
Ooyevaar – Odisport
3 - 11
11/11/2013 19:45 kers
Cruyff Sport III – De Haan Electronics
5 - 5
11/11/2013 21:00 ados
Rozzo Ragazzo – Wij Doen Maar
8 - 1
11/11/2013 21:15 kers
Team 11.20 – Celtic Rangers
3 - 8
11/11/2013 21:45 ados
Team 1337 – Doelloos
12 - 3
18/11/2013 19:45 kers
Team 1337 – De Haan Electronics
4 - 2
18/11/2013 20:30 kers
FC Sai Gon – Odisport
5 - 1
18/11/2013 21:00 ados
Cruyff Sport III – Wij Doen Maar
14 - 3
18/11/2013 21:15 kers
Celtic Rangers – Doelloos
7 - 2
18/11/2013 21:45 ados
Ooyevaar – Rozzo Ragazzo
0 - 3
25/11/2013 19:00 kers
Odisport – Team 11.20
3 - 0
25/11/2013 20:30 kers
Ooyevaar – Cruyff Sport III
8 - 9
25/11/2013 21:00 ados
Wij Doen Maar – Team 1337
1 - 10
25/11/2013 21:15 vredehof
De Haan Electronics – Doelloos
2 - 2
25/11/2013 21:15 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – FC Sai Gon
0 - 8
02/12/2013 19:00 vredehof
Cruyff Sport III – FC Sai Gon
1 - 5
02/12/2013 19:00 kers
Ooyevaar – Team 1337
5 - 8
02/12/2013 21:00 ados
Wij Doen Maar – Doelloos
1 - 4
02/12/2013 21:15 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – Team 11.20
6 - 5
02/12/2013 21:45 ados
Celtic Rangers – De Haan Electronics
6 - 6
09/12/2013 19:00 vredehof
Odisport – Celtic Rangers
3 - 5
09/12/2013 19:00 kers
Wij Doen Maar – De Haan Electronics
2 - 17
09/12/2013 21:00 ados
Ooyevaar – Doelloos
6 - 3
09/12/2013 21:15 vredehof
FC Sai Gon – Team 1337
2 - 2
09/12/2013 21:15 kers
Cruyff Sport III – Team 11.20
5 - 5
16/12/2013 19:00 vredehof
Rozzo Ragazzo – Odisport
5 - 6
16/12/2013 20:30 kers
Team 1337 – Team 11.20
6 - 9
16/12/2013 21:00 ados
Celtic Rangers – Wij Doen Maar
13 - 5
16/12/2013 21:15 kers
Ooyevaar – De Haan Electronics
2 - 7
16/12/2013 21:45 ados
FC Sai Gon – Doelloos
6 - 1
23/12/2013 19:00 vredehof
De Haan Electronics – Odisport
1 - 5
23/12/2013 19:45 vredehof
Celtic Rangers – FC Sai Gon
4 - 6
23/12/2013 20:30
Team 11.20 – Doelloos
6 - 4
23/12/2013 21:15 vredehof
Team 1337 – Cruyff Sport III
6 - 3
06/01/2014 19:00 kers
Team 11.20 – De Haan Electronics
4 - 12
06/01/2014 19:45 kers
Team 1337 – Odisport
5 - 4
06/01/2014 20:30 kers
Celtic Rangers – Ooyevaar
11 - 9
06/01/2014 21:00 ados
FC Sai Gon – Wij Doen Maar
11 - 2
06/01/2014 21:45 ados
Cruyff Sport III – Rozzo Ragazzo
7 - 9
13/01/2014 19:00 kers
Doelloos – Celtic Rangers
6 - 3
13/01/2014 19:45 kers
De Haan Electronics – Team 1337
8 - 4
13/01/2014 20:30 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – Ooyevaar
8 - 6
13/01/2014 21:00 ados
Wij Doen Maar – Cruyff Sport III
4 - 9
13/01/2014 21:15 kers
Odisport – FC Sai Gon
4 - 1
20/01/2014 19:45 kers
FC Sai Gon – Ooyevaar
6 - 7
20/01/2014 20:30 kers
Team 1337 – Rozzo Ragazzo
10 - 5
20/01/2014 21:00 ados
Doelloos – Odisport
0 - 7
20/01/2014 21:15 kers
Cruyff Sport III – Celtic Rangers
7 - 11
20/01/2014 21:45 ados
Team 11.20 – Wij Doen Maar
4 - 4
27/01/2014 19:00 kers
Wij Doen Maar – Rozzo Ragazzo
2 - 6
27/01/2014 19:45 kers
Celtic Rangers – Team 11.20
3 - 0
27/01/2014 19:45 vredehof
Doelloos – Team 1337
1 - 8
27/01/2014 20:30 kers
De Haan Electronics – Cruyff Sport III
5 - 9
27/01/2014 21:15 kers
Odisport – Ooyevaar
2 - 7
24/02/2014 19:00 vredehof
Odisport – Wij Doen Maar
5 - 0
24/02/2014 19:45 vredehof
Team 11.20 – FC Sai Gon
0 - 3
24/02/2014 20:30 vredehof
Doelloos – Cruyff Sport III
6 - 4
24/02/2014 21:15 vredehof
Team 1337 – Celtic Rangers
3 - 9

Comments are closed.