Speelschema

Speelklasse Topklasse 14

Wedstrijd Uitslag
03/02/2014 19:45 vredehof
ZVH/Schutz – Fc ZaanSportswear
8 - 5
03/02/2014 20:00 Zwaluwenhal
Keukenloods – Hugo Boys
8 - 3
03/02/2014 20:30 vredehof
Party Palace – FC Sai Gon
4 - 2
03/02/2014 20:45 zwaluwenhal
HVB – Moped Brommershop
2 - 3
03/02/2014 21:00 kers
Febo Franchise – Odisport
2 - 3
10/02/2014 19:30 kers
Odisport – 4-U-2
2 - 3
10/02/2014 19:45 vredehof
HVB – ZVH/Schutz
3 - 7
10/02/2014 20:15 kers
Febo Franchise – FC Sai Gon
6 - 5
10/02/2014 20:30 vredehof
Party Palace – Moped Brommershop
10 - 5
17/02/2014 19:00 vredehof
Fc ZaanSportswear – Odisport
5 - 6
17/02/2014 19:45 vredehof
ZVH/Schutz – Keukenloods
6 - 6
17/02/2014 20:30 vredehof
4-U-2 – Party Palace
3 - 5
17/02/2014 21:15 vredehof
HVB – Febo Franchise
1 - 3
17/02/2014 21:45 adoshal
FC Sai Gon – Hugo Boys
2 - 2
24/02/2014 20:00 zwaluwenhal
Keukenloods – Fc ZaanSportswear
3 - 0
03/03/2014 19:00 vredehof
Hugo Boys – HVB
0 - 3
03/03/2014 19:45 vredehof
Odisport – ZVH/Schutz
3 - 3
03/03/2014 20:15 kers
Febo Franchise – Keukenloods
5 - 5
03/03/2014 20:45 zwaluwenhal
4-U-2 – Fc ZaanSportswear
7 - 5
03/03/2014 21:15 vredehof
FC Sai Gon – Moped Brommershop
2 - 4
10/03/2014 19:00 vredehof
Hugo Boys – Febo Franchise
0 - 3
10/03/2014 20:00 zwaluwenhal
4-U-2 – HVB
1 - 1
10/03/2014 20:30 vredehof
Fc ZaanSportswear – Party Palace
5 - 3
10/03/2014 21:15 vredehof
FC Sai Gon – Keukenloods
6 - 5
17/03/2014 19:00 vredehof
Keukenloods – HVB
6 - 4
17/03/2014 19:30 kers
Febo Franchise – Moped Brommershop
2 - 3
17/03/2014 20:15 kers
4-U-2 – Hugo Boys
4 - 4
17/03/2014 20:30 vredehof
Party Palace – ZVH/Schutz
4 - 6
17/03/2014 21:15 vredehof
Odisport – FC Sai Gon
7 - 4
24/03/2014 19:45 vredehof
Febo Franchise – ZVH/Schutz
2 - 4
24/03/2014 20:15 kers
Hugo Boys – Fc ZaanSportswear
3 - 5
24/03/2014 20:30 vredehof
Keukenloods – Party Palace
9 - 4
24/03/2014 21:00 kers
FC Sai Gon – 4-U-2
2 - 3
24/03/2014 21:15 vredehof
Odisport – Moped Brommershop
3 - 4
31/03/2014 19:00 vredehof
Moped Brommershop – 4-U-2
4 - 3
31/03/2014 19:45 vredehof
FC Sai Gon – ZVH/Schutz
1 - 9
31/03/2014 20:30 vredehof
Hugo Boys – Party Palace
1 - 6
31/03/2014 21:15 vredehof
Odisport – Keukenloods
3 - 5
31/03/2014 21:15 kers
Fc ZaanSportswear – HVB
2 - 2
07/04/2014 19:00 vredehof
Moped Brommershop – Keukenloods
5 - 9
07/04/2014 19:45 vredehof
Fc ZaanSportswear – Febo Franchise
2 - 5
07/04/2014 19:45 kers
Hugo Boys – Odisport
2 - 4
07/04/2014 20:30 vredehof
ZVH/Schutz – 4-U-2
4 - 2
07/04/2014 21:15 vredehof
HVB – Party Palace
3 - 2
14/04/2014 19:00 vredehof
HVB – Odisport
3 - 1
14/04/2014 19:45 vredehof
Keukenloods – 4-U-2
5 - 1
14/04/2014 20:30 vredehof
Party Palace – Febo Franchise
7 - 1
14/04/2014 20:30 kers
Moped Brommershop – Hugo Boys
2 - 3
14/04/2014 21:15 kers
Fc ZaanSportswear – FC Sai Gon
6 - 4
28/04/2014 19:45 vredehof
ZVH/Schutz – Moped Brommershop
7 - 1
12/05/2014 19:00 vredehof
HVB – FC Sai Gon
5 - 3
12/05/2014 19:45 vredehof
Hugo Boys – ZVH/Schutz
3 - 6
12/05/2014 20:30 vredehof
Party Palace – Odisport
9 - 3
12/05/2014 20:30 kers
4-U-2 – Febo Franchise
1 - 4
12/05/2014 21:15 vredehof
Moped Brommershop – Fc ZaanSportswear
4 - 5
19/05/2014 19:00 vredehof
Moped Brommershop – Odisport
-:-
19/05/2014 19:45 vredehof
Keukenloods – Party Palace
-:-
19/05/2014 20:30 vredehof
ZVH/Schutz – Febo Franchise
-:-
19/05/2014 20:30 kers
4-U-2 – Hugo Boys
-:-
19/05/2014 21:15 vredehof
HVB – Fc ZaanSportswear
-:-
26/05/2014 19:00 vredehof
HVB – Odisport
-:-
26/05/2014 19:30 adoshal
Moped Brommershop – Fc ZaanSportswear
-:-
26/05/2014 19:45 kers
Hugo Boys – 4-U-2
-:-
26/05/2014 20:30 vredehof
Party Palace – ZVH/Schutz
-:-
26/05/2014 21:15 vredehof
Febo Franchise – Keukenloods
-:-