Speelschema

Speelschema eersteĀ klasseĀ 15

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15/12/2014 19:00 Zwaluwhal
Cruyff Sport 3 – 4-U-2
4 - 5
15/12/2014 19:45 zwaluwhal
Smile Security – De Haan Electronics
3 - 5
15/12/2014 20:30 zwaluwhal
Rozzo Ragazzo – Marcello's
3 - 4
15/12/2014 20:30 kers
Team 11.20 – Hugo Boys
3 - 14
15/12/2014 21:15 zwaluwhal
Ooyevaar – Risdam Sedan
3 - 5
15/12/2014 21:15 kers
Team 1337 – Underdogs
8 - 2
05/01/2015 19:00 vredehof
Team 1337 – De Haan Electronics
1 - 4
05/01/2015 19:00 zwaluwhal
Cruyff Sport 3 – Smile Security
6 - 3
05/01/2015 19:45 kers
Team 11.20 – Marcello's
3 - 4
05/01/2015 20:30 kers
Hugo Boys – 4-U-2
3 - 3
05/01/2015 21:15 zwaluwhal
Underdogs – Risdam Sedan
4 - 7
05/01/2015 21:15 kers
Ooyevaar – Rozzo Ragazzo
11 - 3
12/01/2015 19:00 zwaluwhal
Underdogs – De Haan Electronics
5 - 4
12/01/2015 19:45 zwaluwhal
4-U-2 – Marcello's
3 - 1
12/01/2015 19:45 kers
Risdam Sedan – Hugo Boys
4 - 6
12/01/2015 20:30 zwaluwhal
Cruyff Sport 3 – Ooyevaar
12 - 5
12/01/2015 20:30 kers
Team 11.20 – Smile Security
8 - 8
12/01/2015 21:15 kers
Team 1337 – Rozzo Ragazzo
11 - 3
19/01/2015 19:00 Kers
Team 1337 – Cruyff Sport 3
9 - 8
19/01/2015 19:45 kers
Team 11.20 – Ooyevaar
3 - 0
19/01/2015 20:30 zwaluwhal
4-U-2 – Smile Security
8 - 4
19/01/2015 20:30 kers
Underdogs – Rozzo Ragazzo
5 - 5
19/01/2015 21:15 zwaluwhal
Risdam Sedan – De Haan Electronics
9 - 3
19/01/2015 21:15 kers
Hugo Boys – Marcello's
3 - 8
26/01/2015 19:00 zwaluwhal
Marcello's – Underdogs
4 - 3
26/01/2015 19:00 kers
Hugo Boys – Ooyevaar
-:-
26/01/2015 19:45 zwaluwhal
Risdam Sedan – 4-U-2
2 - 10
26/01/2015 20:30 zwaluwhal
Rozzo Ragazzo – Cruyff Sport 3
3 - 2
26/01/2015 21:15 zwaluwhal
Smile Security – Team 1337
6 - 6
26/01/2015 21:15 kers
De Haan Electronics – Team 11.20
2 - 4
02/02/2015 19:00 vredehof
Marcello's – Risdam Sedan
6 - 4
02/02/2015 19:00 zwaluwhal
Smile Security – Underdogs
3 - 2
02/02/2015 19:00 Kers
De Haan Electronics – 4-U-2
5 - 6
02/02/2015 19:45 kers
Ooyevaar – Team 1337
3 - 13
02/02/2015 20:30 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – Team 11.20
4 - 5
02/02/2015 21:15 kers
Cruyff Sport 3 – Hugo Boys
4 - 6
09/02/2015 19:00 zwaluwhal
Smile Security – Risdam Sedan
5 - 6
09/02/2015 19:00 Kers
Hugo Boys – Team 1337
4 - 3
09/02/2015 19:45 zwaluwhal
Ooyevaar – Underdogs
4 - 5
09/02/2015 19:45 kers
De Haan Electronics – Marcello's
4 - 10
09/02/2015 20:30 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – 4-U-2
2 - 9
09/02/2015 21:15 kers
Cruyff Sport 3 – Team 11.20
8 - 9
16/02/2015 19:00 zwaluwhal
Rozzo Ragazzo – Smile Security
2 - 3
16/02/2015 19:00 kers
Cruyff Sport 3 – Marcello's
4 - 13
16/02/2015 19:45 Kers
Hugo Boys – Underdogs
7 - 4
16/02/2015 20:30 kers
Team 11.20 – 4-U-2
4 - 6
16/02/2015 21:15 zwaluwhal
Ooyevaar – De Haan Electronics
10 - 2
16/02/2015 21:15 kers
Team 1337 – Risdam Sedan
7 - 4
02/03/2015 19:00 zwaluwhal
Marcello's – Smile Security
5 - 4
02/03/2015 19:00 Kers
Underdogs – Cruyff Sport 3
5 - 7
02/03/2015 19:45 zwaluwhal
4-U-2 – Ooyevaar
20 - 5
02/03/2015 19:45 Kers
De Haan Electronics – Hugo Boys
5 - 4
02/03/2015 20:30 Kers
Risdam Sedan – Rozzo Ragazzo
7 - 5
02/03/2015 21:15 Kers
Team 11.20 – Team 1337
8 - 1
09/03/2015 19:00 Kers
De Haan Electronics – Cruyff Sport 3
4 - 5
09/03/2015 19:45 Kers
Marcello's – Team 1337
6 - 3
09/03/2015 20:30 zwaluwhal
4-U-2 – Underdogs
6 - 1
09/03/2015 20:30 Kers
Risdam Sedan – Team 11.20
7 - 6
09/03/2015 21:15 zwaluwhal
Smile Security – Ooyevaar
6 - 6
09/03/2015 21:15 Kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – Hugo Boys
-:-
16/03/2015 19:00 Kers
Hugo Boys – Smile Security
3 - 3
16/03/2015 19:45 Kers
De Haan Electronics – Rozzo Ragazzo
2 - 2
16/03/2015 20:30 zwaluwhal
Risdam Sedan – Cruyff Sport 3
9 - 1
16/03/2015 20:30 Kers
4-U-2 – Team 1337
7 - 2
16/03/2015 21:15 zwaluwhal
Marcello's – Ooyevaar
10 - 4
16/03/2015 21:15 Kers
Underdogs – Team 11.20
6 - 2