Speelschema

Speelschema topklasse 14

Wedstrijd Uitslag
01/09/2014 19:45 Vredehof
ZVH/Schutz – Keukenloods
6 - 6
01/09/2014 20:30
HVB – Febo Franchise
1 - 1
01/09/2014 20:30
4-U-2 – Party Palace
2 - 9
01/09/2014 20:30
FC Goodfellas – Odisport
6 - 3
08/09/2014 20:30
Odisport – HVB
5 - 1
08/09/2014 20:30
FC Goodfellas – 4-U-2
6 - 0
08/09/2014 20:30
Febo Franchise – ZVH/Schutz
6 - 3
08/09/2014 20:30
Keukenloods – Party Palace
2 - 1
15/09/2014 19:45 vredehof
FC Goodfellas – ZVH/Schutz
2 - 2
15/09/2014 20:30 zwaluwhal
4-U-2 – HVB
0 - 10
15/09/2014 20:30 vredehof
Odisport – Party Palace
4 - 13
15/09/2014 21:15 vredehof
Febo Franchise – Keukenloods
4 - 4
22/09/2014 19:00 Vredehof
FC Goodfellas – Keukenloods
1 - 13
22/09/2014 19:45 Zwaluwenhal
Odisport – Febo Franchise
4 - 2
22/09/2014 20:30 vredehof
HVB – Party Palace
5 - 0
22/09/2014 21:15 vredehof
ZVH/Schutz – 4-U-2
5 - 2
29/09/2014 19:00 Vredehof
Keukenloods – Odisport
9 - 3
29/09/2014 20:30 vredehof
ZVH/Schutz – HVB
3 - 2
29/09/2014 21:00 kers
4-U-2 – Febo Franchise
2 - 6
29/09/2014 21:15 vredehof
Party Palace – FC Goodfellas
7 - 13
06/10/2014 19:45 Zwaluwenhal
Keukenloods – HVB
7 - 3
06/10/2014 19:45 Vredehof
Febo Franchise – FC Goodfellas
3 - 6
06/10/2014 20:30 vredehof
Party Palace – ZVH/Schutz
5 - 8
06/10/2014 21:15 vredehof
4-U-2 – Odisport
3 - 3
13/10/2014 19:00 Vredehof
HVB – FC Goodfellas
3 - 2
13/10/2014 19:45 Vredehof
ZVH/Schutz – Odisport
7 - 4
13/10/2014 20:30 Vredehof
Party Palace – Febo Franchise
3 - 1
13/10/2014 21:15 Vredehof
Keukenloods – 4-U-2
10 - 3
20/10/2014 19:45 De Kreek
Keukenloods – ZVH/Schutz
2 - 5
20/10/2014 20:30 De kreek
Party Palace – 4-U-2
6 - 4
20/10/2014 21:15 De Kreek
Febo Franchise – HVB
2 - 2
20/10/2014 21:15 Zwaluwenhal
Odisport – FC Goodfellas
4 - 4
27/10/2014 19:00 Vredehof
FC Goodfellas – 4-U-2
8 - 2
27/10/2014 19:45 vredehof
ZVH/Schutz – Febo Franchise
2 - 6
27/10/2014 20:30 vredehof
Party Palace – Keukenloods
5 - 7
27/10/2014 20:30 Zwaluwenhal
HVB – Odisport
4 - 2
03/11/2014 19:45 Vredehof
ZVH/Schutz – FC Goodfellas
7 - 5
03/11/2014 20:30 vredehof
Party Palace – Odisport
7 - 3
03/11/2014 20:30 Zwaluwenhal
HVB – 4-U-2
8 - 2
03/11/2014 21:15 vredehof
Keukenloods – Febo Franchise
3 - 0
10/11/2014 19:00 Vredehof
Keukenloods – FC Goodfellas
14 - 6
10/11/2014 19:45 Zwaluwenhal
Febo Franchise – Odisport
3 - 2
10/11/2014 20:30 vredehof
Party Palace – HVB
4 - 4
10/11/2014 21:15 vredehof
4-U-2 – ZVH/Schutz
2 - 4
17/11/2014 19:00 Vredehof
Odisport – Keukenloods
-:-
17/11/2014 20:30 vredehof
HVB – ZVH/Schutz
5 - 0
17/11/2014 21:00 kers
Febo Franchise – 4-U-2
4 - 4
17/11/2014 21:15 vredehof
FC Goodfellas – Party Palace
3 - 5
24/11/2014 19:45 zwaluwhal
HVB – Keukenloods
2 - 7
24/11/2014 20:30 vredehof
ZVH/Schutz – Party Palace
5 - 4
24/11/2014 20:30 zwaluwhal
FC Goodfellas – Febo Franchise
3 - 6
24/11/2014 21:15 vredehof
Odisport – 4-U-2
4 - 3
01/12/2014 19:45 vredehof
ZVH/Schutz – Odisport
2 - 6
01/12/2014 19:45 zwaluwhal
HVB – FC Goodfellas
6 - 6
01/12/2014 20:30 vredehof
Febo Franchise – Party Palace
3 - 3
01/12/2014 21:15 vredehof
Keukenloods – 4-U-2
10 - 7
08/12/2014 19:45 zwaluwhal
Keukenloods – Odisport
6 - 6