Speelschema

Speelschema tweede klasse 14/15

Wedstrijd Uitslag
01/09/2014 20:30
Team 11.20 – Rozzo Ragazzo
-:-
01/09/2014 20:30
Cruyff Sport III – Ooyevaar
7 - 7
01/09/2014 20:30
Underdogs – Smile security
2 - 3
08/09/2014 20:30 Zwaluwenhal
Rozzo Ragazzo – Smile security
4 - 11
08/09/2014 20:30
Ooyevaar – Team 11.20
5 - 6
08/09/2014 20:30
Cruyff Sport III – Underdogs
1 - 9
15/09/2014 20:30
Cruyff Sport III – Smile security
5 - 6
15/09/2014 20:30
Ooyevaar – Rozzo Ragazzo
6 - 9
15/09/2014 20:30
Underdogs – Team 11.20
3 - 4
22/09/2014 19:00 Zwaluwenhal
Smile security – Ooyevaar
10 - 6
22/09/2014 19:30 kers
Underdogs – Rozzo Ragazzo
5 - 1
22/09/2014 21:00 kers
Team 11.20 – Cruyff Sport III
3 - 4
29/09/2014 19:00 Zwaluwenhal
Smile security – Team 11.20
11 - 9
29/09/2014 19:30 kers
Ooyevaar – Underdogs
4 - 5
29/09/2014 21:15 zwaluwenhal
Rozzo Ragazzo – Cruyff Sport III
11 - 7
06/10/2014 19:00 Vredehof
Ooyevaar – Rozzo Ragazzo
3 - 2
06/10/2014 19:00 zwaluwenhal
Cruyff Sport III – Smile security
4 - 6
06/10/2014 20:15 kers
Underdogs – Team 11.20
6 - 4
13/10/2014 19:00 Zwaluwenhal
Underdogs – Cruyff Sport III
3 - 8
13/10/2014 20:30 zwaluwenhal
Team 11.20 – Rozzo Ragazzo
7 - 6
20/10/2014 19:00 Vredehof
Underdogs – Smile security
3 - 4
20/10/2014 19:45 zwaluwenhal
Ooyevaar – Cruyff Sport III
5 - 12
20/10/2014 20:15 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – Team 11.20
6 - 7
27/10/2014 19:00 Zwaluwenhal
Smile security – Rozzo Ragazzo
5 - 9
27/10/2014 19:30 kers
Underdogs – Cruyff Sport III
3 - 4
27/10/2014 21:00 kers
Team 11.20 – Ooyevaar
12 - 4
03/11/2014 19:00 Zwaluwenhal
Smile security – Cruyff Sport III
7 - 5
03/11/2014 21:00 kers
Team 11.20 – Underdogs
3 - 7
03/11/2014 21:15 zwaluwenhal
Rozzo Ragazzo – Ooyevaar
11 - 3
10/11/2014 19:00 Zwaluwenhal
Ooyevaar – Smile security
2 - 8
10/11/2014 19:30 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – Underdogs
7 - 2
10/11/2014 21:00 kers
Cruyff Sport III – Team 11.20
8 - 6
17/11/2014 19:00 Zwaluwenhal
Team 11.20 – Smile security
-:-
17/11/2014 19:45 zwaluwenhal
Underdogs – Ooyevaar
3 - 0
17/11/2014 21:15 zwaluwenhal
Cruyff Sport III – Rozzo Ragazzo
4 - 4
24/11/2014 19:00 vredehof
Ooyevaar – Cruyff Sport III
3 - 13
24/11/2014 19:00 zwaluwhal
Smile security – Underdogs
8 - 6
24/11/2014 20:15 Kers
Team 11.20 – Rozzo Ragazzo
5 - 2
01/12/2014 19:00 zwaluwhal
Rozzo Ragazzo – Cruyff Sport III
3 - 4
01/12/2014 20:30 zwaluwhal
Smile security – Team 11.20
8 - 9
01/12/2014 21:15 zwaluwhal
Ooyevaar – Underdogs
4 - 6
08/12/2014 19:00 vredehof
Smile security – Ooyevaar
3 - 0
08/12/2014 20:15 Kers
Team 11.20 – Cruyff Sport III
7 - 2
08/12/2014 21:15 zwaluwhal
Underdogs – Rozzo Ragazzo
5 - 5