Speelschema

Speelschema eerste divisieĀ 15/16

Wedstrijd Uitslag
07/09/2015 19:00 kers
Team 1337 – De Haan electronics
7 - 4
07/09/2015 20:30 Kers
Team 1120 – Smile security
4 - 13
07/09/2015 21:00 zwaluwhal
Cruyff Sport 3 – Rozzo Ragazzo
2 - 7
14/09/2015 19:45 kers
Team 1120 – Rozzo Ragazzo
7 - 5
14/09/2015 20:30 kers
Smile security – Underdogs
5 - 3
14/09/2015 21:15 vredehof
Team 1337 – Cruyff Sport 3
8 - 8
21/09/2015 19:30 zwaluwhal
Smile security – Rozzo Ragazzo
6 - 4
21/09/2015 20:30 kers
Underdogs – De Haan electronics
3 - 5
21/09/2015 21:15 kers
Team 1120 – Team 1337
4 - 10
28/09/2015 19:00 kers
Smile security – Team 1337
8 - 3
28/09/2015 20:15 zwaluwhal
De Haan electronics – Cruyff Sport 3
4 - 10
28/09/2015 20:30 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – Underdogs
5 - 8
05/10/2015 19:00 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – Team 1337
5 - 10
05/10/2015 19:45 kers
De Haan electronics – Team 1120
3 - 0
05/10/2015 21:15 kers
Underdogs – Cruyff Sport 3
3 - 17
12/10/2015 19:00 vredehof
Cruyff Sport 3 – Smile security
4 - 4
12/10/2015 19:00 kers
Underdogs – Team 1120
8 - 3
12/10/2015 19:45 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – De Haan electronics
4 - 3
26/10/2015 19:45 kers
Cruyff Sport 3 – Team 1120
14 - 6
26/10/2015 20:00 zwaluwhal
Team 1337 – Underdogs
9 - 2
26/10/2015 20:45 zwaluwhal
De Haan electronics – Smile security
6 - 2
02/11/2015 19:00 kers
Team 1337 – De Haan electronics
9 - 0
02/11/2015 20:30 kers
Smile security – Team 1120
8 - 5
02/11/2015 21:15 vredehof
Rozzo Ragazzo – Cruyff Sport 3
2 - 8
09/11/2015 19:45 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – Team 1120
8 - 5
09/11/2015 20:30 kers
Underdogs – Smile security
3 - 7
09/11/2015 21:15 vredehof
Cruyff Sport 3 – Team 1337
8 - 9
16/11/2015 20:00 zwaluwhal
Rozzo Ragazzo – Smile security
1 - 4
16/11/2015 20:30 kers
De Haan electronics – Underdogs
2 - 3
16/11/2015 21:15 kers
Team 1337 – Team 1120
5 - 3
23/11/2015 19:00 kers
Team 1337 – Smile security
7 - 4
23/11/2015 20:30 kers
Underdogs – Rozzo Ragazzo
3 - 3
23/11/2015 20:45 zwaluwhal
Cruyff Sport 3 – De Haan electronics
6 - 5
30/11/2015 19:00 vredehof
Cruyff Sport 3 – Underdogs
5 - 5
30/11/2015 19:45 Kers
Team 1120 – De Haan electronics
6 - 6
30/11/2015 20:30 Kers
Team 1337 – Rozzo Ragazzo
3 - 4
07/12/2015 19:00 vredehof
Smile security – Cruyff Sport 3
9 - 3
07/12/2015 19:00 kers
Team 1120 – Underdogs
7 - 2
07/12/2015 19:45 kers
De Haan electronics – Rozzo Ragazzo
3 - 3
14/12/2015 19:45 kers
Team 1120 – Cruyff Sport 3
11 - 8
14/12/2015 20:00 zwaluwhal
Underdogs – Team 1337
8 - 5
14/12/2015 20:45 zwaluwhal
Smile security – De Haan electronics
3 - 4