Speelschema

Speelschema eredivisie 16

Wedstrijd Uitslag
04/01/2016 19:00 kers
Underdogs – Cruyff Sport 3
5 - 8
04/01/2016 19:45 kers
Team 1120 – Team 1337
7 - 3
04/01/2016 20:30 kers
Risdam Sedan – De Haan electronics
5 - 5
04/01/2016 20:45 zwaluwhal
Tabasco Nero – Rozzo Ragazzo
4 - 4
04/01/2016 21:15 Kers
FC Sai Gon – Smile Security
7 - 5
11/01/2016 19:00 vredehof
Tabasco Nero – Team 1337
3 - 3
11/01/2016 19:00 kers
Smile Security – Paerdenstal
11 - 2
11/01/2016 20:30 kers
Risdam Sedan – Cruyff Sport 3
5 - 10
11/01/2016 21:15 vredehof
FC Sai Gon – Rozzo Ragazzo
4 - 2
11/01/2016 21:15 kers
Underdogs – Team 1120
7 - 8
18/01/2016 19:00 kers
FC Sai Gon – Team 1337
4 - 6
18/01/2016 19:45 kers
Paerdenstal – De Haan electronics
6 - 4
18/01/2016 20:00 zwaluwhal
Smile Security – Rozzo Ragazzo
5 - 4
18/01/2016 20:30 kers
Tabasco Nero – Underdogs
7 - 0
18/01/2016 21:45 Kers
Risdam Sedan – Team 1120
5 - 6
25/01/2016 19:00 vredehof
De Haan electronics – Cruyff Sport 3
6 - 12
25/01/2016 19:00 kers
Smile Security – Team 1337
6 - 5
25/01/2016 20:30 kers
Risdam Sedan – Tabasco Nero
5 - 6
25/01/2016 20:45 zwaluwhal
FC Sai Gon – Underdogs
5 - 3
25/01/2016 21:15 Kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – Paerdenstal
5 - 8
01/02/2016 19:00 kers
FC Sai Gon – Risdam Sedan
5 - 5
01/02/2016 19:45 kers
De Haan electronics – Team 1120
2 - 8
01/02/2016 20:30 kers
Paerdenstal – Cruyff Sport 3
10 - 8
01/02/2016 20:45 zwaluwhal
Rozzo Ragazzo – Team 1337
3 - 7
01/02/2016 21:15 Kers
Smile Security – Underdogs
7 - 4
08/02/2016 19:00 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – Underdogs
5 - 1
08/02/2016 19:45 kers
Cruyff Sport 3 – Team 1120
5 - 7
08/02/2016 20:30 kers
Team 1337 – Paerdenstal
3 - 0
08/02/2016 20:45 zwaluwhal
Smile Security – Risdam Sedan
8 - 4
08/02/2016 21:15 Kers
De Haan electronics – Tabasco Nero
4 - 6
15/02/2016 19:00 kers
Paerdenstal – Team 1120
8 - 7
15/02/2016 19:45 kers
Team 1337 – Underdogs
3 - 4
15/02/2016 20:30 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – Risdam Sedan
2 - 3
15/02/2016 20:45 zwaluwhal
De Haan electronics – FC Sai Gon
2 - 3
15/02/2016 21:15 Kers
Cruyff Sport 3 – Tabasco Nero
4 - 7
22/02/2016 19:00 kers
De Haan electronics – Smile Security
3 - 4
22/02/2016 19:45 kers
Underdogs – Paerdenstal
3 - 2
22/02/2016 20:30 kers
Team 1120 – Tabasco Nero
6 - 10
22/02/2016 21:15 Kers
Team 1337 – Risdam Sedan
4 - 8
07/03/2016 19:00 kers
Underdogs – Risdam Sedan
6 - 4
07/03/2016 19:45 kers
Team 1120 – FC Sai Gon
4 - 2
07/03/2016 20:00 zwaluwhal
Paerdenstal – Tabasco Nero
0 - 8
07/03/2016 20:30 Kers
Cruyff Sport 3 – Smile Security
4 - 8
14/03/2016 19:00 kers
Team 1337 – De Haan electronics
8 - 1
14/03/2016 19:45 kers
Tabasco Nero – FC Sai Gon
9 - 2
14/03/2016 20:30 kers
Risdam Sedan – Paerdenstal
2 - 8
14/03/2016 20:45 zwaluwhal
Team 1120 – Smile Security
3 - 4
14/03/2016 21:15 Kers
Cruyff Sport 3 – Rozzo Ragazzo
3 - 0
21/03/2016 19:00 kers
Tabasco Nero – Smile Security
7 - 2
21/03/2016 19:45 kers
Underdogs – De Haan electronics
6 - 7
21/03/2016 20:30 kers
Team 1120 – Rozzo Ragazzo
6 - 5
21/03/2016 21:15 vredehof
Team 1337 – Cruyff Sport 3
4 - 7
21/03/2016 21:15 Kers
Paerdenstal – FC Sai Gon
7 - 1
04/04/2016 20:00 zwaluwhal
Rozzo Ragazzo – De Haan electronics
5 - 6
04/04/2016 20:45 zwaluwhal
Cruyff Sport 3 – FC Sai Gon
14 - 6