Speelschema

Speelschema Eerste divisie 16

Wedstrijd Uitslag
05/09/2016 19:00 kers
Underdogs – Cruyff Sport 3
2 - 15
05/09/2016 19:45 kers
Celtic Rangers – De Haan electronics
7 - 5
05/09/2016 20:00 zwaluwhal
FC Sai Gon – Smile security
3 - 3
05/09/2016 20:30 kers
Risdam Sedan – Rozzo Ragazzo
5 - 3
05/09/2016 21:15 Kers
Team 1120 – Team 1337
10 - 6
12/09/2016 19:30 kers
Smile security – Cruyff Sport 3
2 - 5
12/09/2016 20:00 zwaluwhal
Tabasco Nero – De Haan electronics
14 - 3
12/09/2016 20:15 kers
Risdam Sedan – Team 1120
8 - 4
12/09/2016 20:45 zwaluwhal
Underdogs – Rozzo Ragazzo
7 - 3
12/09/2016 21:00 Kers
Celtic Rangers – Team 1337
3 - 3
19/09/2016 19:30 kers
Underdogs – Team 1120
5 - 3
19/09/2016 19:45 vredehof
Celtic Rangers – Risdam Sedan
3 - 9
19/09/2016 20:00 zwaluwhal
FC Sai Gon – Cruyff Sport 3
3 - 14
19/09/2016 20:15 kers
Smile security – Rozzo Ragazzo
4 - 1
19/09/2016 21:00 Kers
Tabasco Nero – Team 1337
5 - 9
26/09/2016 19:30 kers
Cruyff Sport 3 – Rozzo Ragazzo
8 - 5
26/09/2016 20:00 zwaluwhal
Smile security – Team 1120
5 - 4
26/09/2016 20:15 kers
Tabasco Nero – Risdam Sedan
6 - 9
26/09/2016 20:45 zwaluwhal
Underdogs – Celtic Rangers
1 - 7
26/09/2016 21:00 Kers
De Haan electronics – FC Sai Gon
0 - 1
03/10/2016 19:00 vredehof
De Haan electronics – Smile security
2 - 6
03/10/2016 19:45 vredehof
Rozzo Ragazzo – Tabasco Nero
2 - 2
03/10/2016 20:00 zwaluwhal
Risdam Sedan – FC Sai Gon
10 - 1
03/10/2016 20:15 kers
Team 1120 – Celtic Rangers
4 - 12
03/10/2016 21:00 Kers
Team 1337 – Underdogs
4 - 3
10/10/2016 19:30 kers
De Haan electronics – Team 1337
6 - 2
10/10/2016 20:00 zwaluwhal
Smile security – Celtic Rangers
2 - 7
10/10/2016 20:15 kers
FC Sai Gon – Rozzo Ragazzo
4 - 3
10/10/2016 20:45 zwaluwhal
Tabasco Nero – Underdogs
7 - 2
10/10/2016 21:00 Kers
Cruyff Sport 3 – Team 1120
11 - 4
24/10/2016 19:30 kers
Smile security – Tabasco Nero
5 - 6
24/10/2016 20:00 zwaluwhal
Team 1337 – FC Sai Gon
0 - 0
24/10/2016 20:15 kers
Cruyff Sport 3 – Celtic Rangers
12 - 5
24/10/2016 20:45 zwaluwhal
Rozzo Ragazzo – Team 1120
2 - 4
24/10/2016 21:00 Kers
De Haan electronics – Risdam Sedan
2 - 12
31/10/2016 19:00 vredehof
De Haan electronics – Underdogs
6 - 2
31/10/2016 19:30 kers
FC Sai Gon – Team 1120
8 - 9
31/10/2016 19:45 vredehof
Rozzo Ragazzo – Celtic Rangers
2 - 5
31/10/2016 20:15 kers
Cruyff Sport 3 – Tabasco Nero
6 - 5
31/10/2016 21:00 kers
Team 1337 – Risdam Sedan
8 - 7
07/11/2016 19:30 kers
Risdam Sedan – Underdogs
5 - 3
07/11/2016 20:00 zwaluwhal
Team 1337 – Smile security
3 - 2
07/11/2016 20:15 kers
Team 1120 – Tabasco Nero
8 - 4
07/11/2016 20:45 zwaluwhal
De Haan electronics – Cruyff Sport 3
1 - 17
07/11/2016 21:00 Kers
FC Sai Gon – Celtic Rangers
4 - 7
14/11/2016 19:00 vredehof
Team 1337 – Cruyff Sport 3
1 - 16
14/11/2016 19:30 kers
Risdam Sedan – Smile security
6 - 3
14/11/2016 19:45 vredehof
Underdogs – FC Sai Gon
6 - 5
14/11/2016 20:15 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – De Haan electronics
2 - 2
14/11/2016 21:00 Kers
Celtic Rangers – Tabasco Nero
3 - 2
21/11/2016 19:00 vredehof
Underdogs – Smile security
4 - 8
21/11/2016 20:15 kers
Team 1120 – De Haan electronics
8 - 8
21/11/2016 20:45 zwaluwhal
Team 1337 – Rozzo Ragazzo
6 - 2
21/11/2016 21:00 Kers
FC Sai Gon – Tabasco Nero
4 - 9
21/11/2016 21:15 vredehof
Risdam Sedan – Cruyff Sport 3
10 - 7
28/11/2016 19:30 kers
Smile security – FC Sai Gon
8 - 8
28/11/2016 20:00 zwaluwhal
De Haan electronics – Celtic Rangers
4 - 3
28/11/2016 20:15 kers
Team 1337 – Team 1120
6 - 7
28/11/2016 20:45 zwaluwhal
Rozzo Ragazzo – Risdam Sedan
3 - 4
28/11/2016 21:00 Kers
Cruyff Sport 3 – Underdogs
15 - 2
12/12/2016 19:00 vredehof
Rozzo Ragazzo – Underdogs
3 - 4
12/12/2016 19:30 kers
De Haan electronics – Tabasco Nero
2 - 2
12/12/2016 19:45 vredehof
Cruyff Sport 3 – Smile security
4 - 5
12/12/2016 20:15 kers
Team 1337 – Celtic Rangers
2 - 6
12/12/2016 21:00 Kers
Team 1120 – Risdam Sedan
2 - 6
19/12/2016 19:30 kers
Team 1120 – Underdogs
5 - 0
19/12/2016 20:00 zwaluwhal
Risdam Sedan – Celtic Rangers
10 - 3
19/12/2016 20:15 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – Smile security
1 - 13
19/12/2016 20:45 zwaluwhal
Team 1337 – Tabasco Nero
8 - 5
19/12/2016 21:00 Kers
Cruyff Sport 3 – FC Sai Gon
10 - 8
09/01/2017 19:00 vredehof
Risdam Sedan – Tabasco Nero
9 - 4
09/01/2017 19:30 kers
FC Sai Gon – De Haan electronics
2 - 1
09/01/2017 19:45 vredehof
Celtic Rangers – Underdogs
10 - 4
09/01/2017 20:15 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – Cruyff Sport 3
1 - 17
09/01/2017 21:00 Kers
Team 1120 – Smile security
3 - 7
16/01/2017 19:30 kers
Celtic Rangers – Smile security
7 - 2
16/01/2017 20:00 zwaluwhal
Team 1120 – Cruyff Sport 3
5 - 10
16/01/2017 20:15 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – FC Sai Gon
0 - 3
16/01/2017 20:45 zwaluwhal
Underdogs – Tabasco Nero
4 - 3
16/01/2017 21:00 Kers
Team 1337 – De Haan electronics
5 - 1
23/01/2017 19:00 vredehof
FC Sai Gon – Team 1337
2 - 13
23/01/2017 19:30 kers
Tabasco Nero – Smile security
3 - 5
23/01/2017 20:15 kers
Team 1120 – Rozzo Ragazzo
8 - 1
23/01/2017 21:00 Kers
Celtic Rangers – Cruyff Sport 3
3 - 7
30/01/2017 19:30 kers
Celtic Rangers – Rozzo Ragazzo
5 - 2
30/01/2017 20:00 zwaluwhal
Risdam Sedan – Team 1337
7 - 5
30/01/2017 20:15 kers
Team 1120 – FC Sai Gon
9 - 5
30/01/2017 20:45 zwaluwhal
Underdogs – De Haan electronics
4 - 8
30/01/2017 21:00 Kers
Tabasco Nero – Cruyff Sport 3
2 - 15
06/02/2017 19:00 vredehof
FC Sai Gon – Risdam Sedan
4 - 8
06/02/2017 19:30 kers
Tabasco Nero – Rozzo Ragazzo
5 - 4
06/02/2017 19:45 vredehof
Smile security – De Haan electronics
5 - 3
06/02/2017 20:15 kers
Underdogs – Team 1337
3 - 10
06/02/2017 21:00 Kers
Celtic Rangers – Team 1120
5 - 4
13/02/2017 19:00 vredehof
Cruyff Sport 3 – De Haan electronics
3 - 0
13/02/2017 19:30 kers
Tabasco Nero – Team 1120
7 - 9
13/02/2017 20:00 zwaluwhal
Smile security – Team 1337
7 - 6
13/02/2017 20:15 kers
Underdogs – Risdam Sedan
1 - 5
13/02/2017 21:00 Kers
Celtic Rangers – FC Sai Gon
5 - 1
20/02/2017 19:45 vredehof
Risdam Sedan – De Haan electronics
6 - 1
27/02/2017 19:30 kers
Rozzo Ragazzo – Team 1337
2 - 4
27/02/2017 20:00 zwaluwhal
De Haan electronics – Team 1120
3 - 0
27/02/2017 20:15 kers
Cruyff Sport 3 – Risdam Sedan
4 - 8
27/02/2017 20:45 zwaluwhal
Smile security – Underdogs
10 - 4
27/02/2017 21:00 Kers
Tabasco Nero – FC Sai Gon
9 - 4