Speelschema

Speelschema Eerste divisie 2018-2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
10/09/2018
Underdogs – Smile Security
2 - 11
10/09/2018
Team JP – Risdam
4 - 4
10/09/2018
Rozzo Ragazzo – Team 1120
5 - 2
10/09/2018
Team 1337 – B & O Boys
5 - 3
17/09/2018
Team JP – B & O Boys
3 - 4
17/09/2018
Smile Security – Team 1120
8 - 2
17/09/2018
Rozzo Ragazzo – Team 1337
3 - 4
17/09/2018
Risdam – Underdogs
7 - 2
24/09/2018
Smile Security – Team 1337
5 - 5
24/09/2018
Underdogs – Team 1120
8 - 4
24/09/2018
Risdam – B & O Boys
5 - 6
01/10/2018 19:00
Risdam – Rozzo Ragazzo
4 - 1
01/10/2018 19:00
Smile Security – Team JP
5 - 4
01/10/2018 19:00
B & O Boys – Underdogs
5 - 8
01/10/2018 19:00
Team 1120 – Team 1337
2 - 7
08/10/2018 19:00
B & O Boys – Rozzo Ragazzo
4 - 5
08/10/2018 19:00
Team 1120 – Team JP
3 - 6
08/10/2018 19:00
Smile Security – Risdam
3 - 6
08/10/2018 19:00
Underdogs – Team 1337
1 - 2
15/10/2018 19:00
Team 1337 – Team JP
1 - 6
15/10/2018 19:00
Rozzo Ragazzo – Underdogs
0 - 4
15/10/2018 19:00
Team 1120 – Risdam
1 - 6
15/10/2018 19:00
B & O Boys – Smile Security
1 - 1
29/10/2018 19:00
Underdogs – Team JP
1 - 9
29/10/2018 19:00
Team 1337 – Risdam
0 - 2
29/10/2018 19:00
Rozzo Ragazzo – Smile Security
4 - 9
29/10/2018 19:00
B & O Boys – Team 1120
9 - 6
05/11/2018 19:00
Smile Security – Underdogs
9 - 2
05/11/2018 19:00
Risdam – Team JP
2 - 4
05/11/2018 19:00
B & O Boys – Team 1337
4 - 2
05/11/2018 19:00
Team 1120 – Rozzo Ragazzo
2 - 2
12/11/2018 19:00
Team 1337 – Rozzo Ragazzo
4 - 4
12/11/2018 19:00
Underdogs – Risdam
5 - 6
12/11/2018 19:00
Team 1120 – Smile Security
3 - 10
12/11/2018 19:00
B & O Boys – Team JP
6 - 4
19/11/2018 19:00
Rozzo Ragazzo – Team JP
1 - 19
19/11/2018 19:00
B & O Boys – Risdam
1 - 11
19/11/2018 19:00
Team 1120 – Underdogs
2 - 6
26/11/2018 19:00
Underdogs – B & O Boys
5 - 3
26/11/2018 19:00
Team 1337 – Team 1120
7 - 4
26/11/2018 19:00
Rozzo Ragazzo – Risdam
3 - 9
26/11/2018 19:00
Team JP – Smile Security
4 - 4
03/12/2018 19:00
Rozzo Ragazzo – B & O Boys
4 - 7
03/12/2018 19:00
Team JP – Team 1120
6 - 3
03/12/2018 19:00
Risdam – Smile Security
4 - 5
03/12/2018 19:00
Team 1337 – Underdogs
8 - 6
10/12/2018 19:00
Smile Security – B & O Boys
4 - 3
10/12/2018 19:00
Underdogs – Rozzo Ragazzo
5 - 4
10/12/2018 19:00
Risdam – Team 1120
13 - 1
10/12/2018 19:00
Team JP – Team 1337
4 - 2
17/12/2018 19:00 Kers
Smile Security – Rozzo Ragazzo
3 - 0
17/12/2018 19:00 vredehof
Team JP – Underdogs
6 - 1
17/12/2018 19:45 vredehof
Risdam – Team 1337
6 - 1
17/12/2018 19:45 Kers
Team 1120 – B & O Boys
5 - 3
07/01/2019 19:45 vredehof
Team 1337 – Smile Security
2 - 8
07/01/2019 21:15 vredehof
Team JP – Rozzo Ragazzo
4 - 4