Standen

Standen 1e divisie 2023 Najaar

TeamWinstVerlorengelijkspelPuntenGFGA
legandaires31091917
HVB20281511
Fifa Street21171613
Galatic Football21172215
Smile security21061611
Team Driemond13031322
VN United13032021
FC Goodfellas0300718